Thursday, August 24, 2017

Calabar Prostitute Runs Mad Along Douglas Road In Owerri, Strips Herself Naked (Pic)

According to reports, a Calabar lady in her early thirties was seen running around naked along Douglas road in Owerri, Imo State. 

According to eyewitnesses, she was said to have ran mad after her normal nights runs. 

The main cause of the madness is yet unknown.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Y'all read and don't drop comments, how do y'all close those eyes of yours and sleep @night? Lol.. You have a voice, LET IT COUNT, use this platform to air your views.. Don't be a reader only, pls be a contributor, lol. Thanks for visiting, hope to see more of you.. XXX