Saturday, May 20, 2017

Nollywood Actress, Mercy Johnson's Husband Gushes About Her, As He Shares New Pics, Says, 'My All In All'

Super talented Nollywood actress, Mercy Johnson and her husband, Prince Okojie, stepped out for an event recently and her husband who took to Instagram to share the photo, wrote;
   "That moment my lips touches her cheek,her eyes closed.. Hmmmm this my wife. Traditional marriage outing with my Wife, Girlfriend, My all in all. Hmmmmn I love this woman!!!@mercyjohnsonokojie."

No comments:

Post a Comment

Y'all read and don't drop comments, how do y'all close those eyes of yours and sleep @night? Lol.. You have a voice, LET IT COUNT, use this platform to air your views.. Don't be a reader only, pls be a contributor, lol. Thanks for visiting, hope to see more of you.. XXX