Wednesday, April 19, 2017

Abia State Tenants Get Mandatory List Of What To Buy For Landlord's Burial

Shey na the tenants kill the landlord ni? Smh!! Sometimes, you see somethings and you wonder, are they okay?

No comments:

Post a Comment

Y'all read and don't drop comments, how do y'all close those eyes of yours and sleep @night? Lol.. You have a voice, LET IT COUNT, use this platform to air your views.. Don't be a reader only, pls be a contributor, lol. Thanks for visiting, hope to see more of you.. XXX