Wednesday, February 22, 2017

Wows! Read This Nigerian Wife's Birthday Wish To Her Husband's Side Chic

Hmmmm.. I'm so speechless, I can only imagine the amount of courage it took the wife, Atinuke, to write this..

Her husband's sidechick recently turned 29 and the wife, Atinuke, wrote to the birthday girl through relationship expert, Joro, thanking her for making her husband happy, making him work harder, and motivating her to be a better woman.

She also added; ''I have come to realize you're not going to leave my husband alone and he's not going to leave you.'' Read all what she wrote below..

No comments:

Post a Comment

Y'all read and don't drop comments, how do y'all close those eyes of yours and sleep @night? Lol.. You have a voice, LET IT COUNT, use this platform to air your views.. Don't be a reader only, pls be a contributor, lol. Thanks for visiting, hope to see more of you.. XXX